Tuesday, 12/11/2018
5:00PM Squash - Girls Varsity   Away
vs. Nightingale-Bamford
CANCELLED
Wednesday, 12/12/2018
4:00PM Basketball - Boys Varsity   Home
vs. Trinity
  more info
4:00PM Basketball - Girls Varsity   Away
vs. Trinity
  more info
4:00PM Basketball - Girls JV   Away
vs. Trinity
  more info
4:30PM Wrestling - Varsity   Home
vs. Hackley
  more info
4:30PM Swimming - Girls Varsity   Home
vs. Hackley
  more info
4:30PM Swimming - Boys Varsity   Home
vs. Hackley
  more info
5:00PM Indoor Track - Girls Varsity   Away
Developmental Meet II   more info
5:00PM Indoor Track - Boys Varsity   Away
Developmental Meet II   more info
5:45PM Basketball - Boys JV   Home
vs. Trinity
CHANGED: The time and venue of this game has been changed. more info
Friday, 12/14/2018
4:00PM Wrestling - Varsity   Home
HM Duals - Storm King/RKA/Mahopac/Canarsie   more info
4:00PM Squash - Boys Varsity   Home
vs. Dalton
  more info
4:00PM Basketball - Girls JV   Home
vs. Dalton
CANCELLED
4:15PM Fencing - Boys Varsity   Away
vs. Riverdale
  more info
4:15PM Fencing - Girls Varsity   Away
vs. Riverdale
  more info
4:15PM Basketball - Boys Varsity   Away
vs. Dalton
CHANGED: The time of this game has been changed to 4:15 pm more info
4:45PM Basketball - Boys JV   Home
vs. Dalton
CHANGED: The time of this game has been changed to 4:00pm more info
6:00PM Basketball - Girls Varsity   Away
vs. Dalton
CHANGED: The time of this game has been changed to 6:00 pm more info
Monday, 12/17/2018
4:15PM Squash - Girls Varsity   Away
vs. Riverdale
  more info
4:30PM Fencing - Boys Varsity   Home
vs. Masters
  more info
4:30PM Fencing - Girls Varsity   Home
vs. Masters
  more info
Wednesday, 12/19/2018
4:00PM Wrestling - Varsity   Home
vs. Dalton
  more info
4:00PM Swimming - Girls Varsity   Home
vs. Dalton
  more info
4:00PM Swimming - Boys Varsity   Home
vs. Dalton
  more info
4:30PM Basketball - Boys Varsity   Home
vs. Hackley
  more info
4:30PM Squash - Boys Varsity   Away
vs. Hackley
  more info
4:30PM Basketball - Boys JV   Home
vs. Hackley
  more info
4:30PM Basketball - Girls JV   Away
vs. Hackley
  more info
4:30PM Fencing - Girls Varsity   Home
vs. Marymount
  more info
4:30PM Table Tennis - Mixed   Away
vs. Fieldston
  more info
5:00PM Basketball - Girls Varsity   Away
vs. Hackley
  more info
Thursday, 12/20/2018
4:00PM Fencing - Girls Varsity   Home
vs. Hackley
  more info
4:30PM Fencing - Boys Varsity   Home
vs. Hackley
  more info
Monday, 01/07/2019
4:30PM Swimming - Girls MD   Home
vs. Convent of the Sacred Ht
  more info
Tuesday, 01/08/2019
4:00PM Fencing - Boys Varsity   Home
vs. Chapin
  more info
4:00PM Fencing - Girls Varsity   Home
vs. Chapin
  more info
5:00PM Basketball - Girls Varsity   Away
vs. Rye Country Day School
  more info
Wednesday, 01/09/2019
3:30PM Fencing - Boys MD   Home
vs. Hackley
  more info
3:30PM Fencing - Girls MD   Home
vs. Hackley
  more info
4:00PM Basketball - Boys Varsity   Away
vs. Collegiate
  more info
4:00PM Wrestling - Varsity   Away
vs. Collegiate
  more info
4:15PM Basketball - Girls JV   Home
vs. Columbia Prep
  more info
5:00PM Indoor Track - Girls Varsity   Away
Developmental Meet III   more info
5:00PM Indoor Track - Boys Varsity   Away
Developmental Meet III   more info
5:45PM Basketball - Boys JV   Away
vs. Collegiate
  more info
Thursday, 01/10/2019
3:45PM Basketball - Girls 7th Grade   Away
vs. Fieldston
  more info
4:00PM Fencing - Girls Varsity   Home
vs. Hackley
  more info
4:00PM Basketball - Boys 8th Grade   Home
vs. Collegiate
  more info
4:30PM Fencing - Boys Varsity   Away
vs. Hackley
  more info
4:30PM Wrestling - MD   Home
Hackley/Scarsdale   more info
4:45PM Basketball - Girls 8th Grade   Away
vs. Fieldston
  more info
5:00PM Squash - Girls Varsity   Away
vs. Masters
  more info
Friday, 01/11/2019
4:00PM Squash - Girls Varsity   Away
vs. Poly Prep Country Day School
CHANGED: This match has been changed to AWAY more info
4:00PM Basketball - Boys JV   Home
vs. Poly Prep Country Day School
POSTPONED TO Monday, February 11, 2019
4:00PM Basketball - Girls JV   Home
vs. Poly Prep Country Day School
POSTPONED TO Monday, January 28, 2019
4:15PM Squash - Boys Varsity   Away
vs. Poly Prep Country Day School
  more info
5:00PM Basketball - Girls Varsity   Away
vs. Poly Prep Country Day School
  more info
7:00PM Basketball - Boys Varsity   Away
vs. Poly Prep Country Day School
  more info
Saturday, 01/12/2019
8:00AM Wrestling - Varsity   Away
Hen Hud Tournament   more info
10:00AM Swimming - Girls Varsity   Home
HM Invitational   more info
10:00AM Swimming - Boys Varsity   Home
HM Invitational   more info
Monday, 01/14/2019
4:15PM Squash - Boys Varsity   Home
vs. Dalton
  more info
4:15PM Swimming - Girls Varsity   Home
vs. Holy Child
  more info
4:30PM Basketball - Girls Varsity   Home
vs. Dalton
  more info
4:30PM Basketball - Boys JV   Away
vs. Dalton
  more info
4:30PM Basketball - Girls JV   Away
vs. Dalton
  more info
5:00PM Indoor Track - Girls Varsity   Away
Developmental Meet IV   more info
5:00PM Indoor Track - Boys Varsity   Away
Developmental Meet IV   more info
6:00PM Basketball - Boys Varsity   Home
vs. Dalton
  more info
Tuesday, 01/15/2019
4:00PM Basketball - Boys 7th Grade   Home
vs. Rodeph Sholom School
  more info
4:30PM Fencing - Boys Varsity   Away
vs. Saint Ann's
  more info
4:30PM Fencing - Girls Varsity   Away
vs. Saint Ann's
  more info
5:15PM Basketball - Boys 8th Grade   Home
vs. Rodeph Sholom School
  more info
Wednesday, 01/16/2019
4:00PM Wrestling - Varsity   Home
vs. Trinity
  more info
4:15PM Basketball - Boys Varsity   Home
vs. Riverdale
  more info
4:15PM Basketball - Girls Varsity   Away
vs. Riverdale
  more info
4:15PM Squash - Boys Varsity   Home
vs. Riverdale
  more info
4:15PM Basketball - Boys JV   Home
vs. Riverdale
  more info
4:15PM Basketball - Girls JV   Away
vs. Riverdale
  more info
4:15PM Table Tennis - Mixed   Away
vs. Leman Manhattan Preparatory School
  more info
Thursday, 01/17/2019
4:00PM Basketball - Boys 8th Grade   Home
vs. Dwight Englewood
  more info
4:15PM Fencing - Boys MD   Away
vs. Riverdale
  more info
4:15PM Fencing - Girls MD   Away
vs. Riverdale
  more info
4:30PM Fencing - Boys Varsity   Home
vs. Avenues
  more info
4:30PM Fencing - Girls Varsity   Home
vs. Avenues
  more info
Friday, 01/18/2019
4:00PM Squash - Girls Varsity   Away
vs. Hackley
  more info
4:00PM Swimming - Girls Varsity   Home
vs. Trinity
  more info
4:00PM Swimming - Boys Varsity   Home
vs. Trinity
  more info
4:00PM Fencing - Boys Varsity   Home
vs. Rye Country Day School
  more info
4:00PM Fencing - Girls Varsity   Home
vs. Rye Country Day School
  more info
4:15PM Basketball - Girls Varsity   Away
vs. Fieldston
  more info
4:15PM Squash - Boys Varsity   Home
vs. Fieldston
  more info
4:15PM Basketball - Boys JV   Home
vs. Fieldston
  more info
4:15PM Basketball - Girls JV   Away
vs. Fieldston
  more info
Saturday, 01/19/2019
8:00AM Wrestling - Varsity   Away
Mayors Cup   more info
Tuesday, 01/22/2019
4:30PM Basketball - Boys 8th Grade   Away
vs. Dwight Englewood
  more info
Wednesday, 01/23/2019
4:00PM Basketball - Boys Varsity   Away
vs. Trinity
  more info
4:00PM Basketball - Girls Varsity   Home
vs. Trinity
  more info
4:00PM Basketball - Boys JV   Away
vs. Trinity
  more info
4:00PM Basketball - Girls JV   Home
vs. Trinity
  more info
Horace Mann School     231 West 246th Street     Bronx, NY 10471     Tel (718) 432 4000     Contact Us     Directions     Site Map
powered by finalsite