Friday, 11/24/2017
3:00PM Basketball - Boys Varsity S Home
vs. Albertus Magnus
  more info
Tuesday, 11/28/2017
4:30PM Basketball - Girls Varsity   Home
vs. Berkeley Carroll
  more info
Wednesday, 11/29/2017
TBD
Swimming - Boys Varsity   Away
Ivy Relay Carnival   more info
TBD
Swimming - Girls Varsity   Away
Ivy Relay Carnival   more info
4:00PM Basketball - Boys Varsity   Home
vs. Grace Church School
  more info
4:00PM Basketball - Boys JV   Home
vs. Grace Church School
  more info
Thursday, 11/30/2017
4:30PM Basketball - Girls Varsity   Home
vs. Inwood Academy
Peg Duggan Tournament
  more info
Friday, 12/01/2017
4:00PM Wrestling - Varsity   Home
HM Duals - RKA/Baruch/Trinity   more info
4:00PM Basketball - Boys Varsity   Home
vs. York Prep School
Peg Duggan Tournament
  more info
Saturday, 12/02/2017
2:00PM Basketball - Girls Varsity   Home
Peg Duggan Tournament - Consolation Game   more info
2:00PM Basketball - Boys Varsity   Home
Peg Duggan Tournament - Consolation   more info
3:45PM Basketball - Girls Varsity   Home
Peg Duggan Tournament - Championship   more info
5:30PM Basketball - Boys Varsity   Home
Peg Duggan Tournament - Championship   more info
Monday, 12/04/2017
4:15PM Squash - Varsity   Home
vs. Fieldston
  more info
Wednesday, 12/06/2017
4:00PM Fencing - Boys Varsity   Away
vs. Rye Country Day School
  more info
4:00PM Fencing - Girls Varsity   Away
vs. Rye Country Day School
  more info
4:15PM Basketball - Girls Varsity   Home
vs. Chapin
  more info
4:15PM Squash - Varsity   Home
vs. Riverdale
  more info
5:00PM Indoor Track - Girls Varsity   Away
Ivy Developmental Meet   more info
5:00PM Indoor Track - Boys Varsity   Away
Ivy Developmental Meet   more info
Thursday, 12/07/2017
4:15PM Swimming - Boys MD   Away
vs. Riverdale
  more info
4:15PM Swimming - Girls MD   Away
vs. Riverdale
  more info
Friday, 12/08/2017
4:00PM Wrestling - Varsity   Home
HM Duals - Rye CDS/Martin Luther/Storm King   more info
4:00PM Squash - Varsity   Home
vs. Dalton
  more info
4:15PM Swimming - Boys Varsity   Home
vs. Fieldston
  more info
4:15PM Swimming - Girls Varsity   Home
vs. Fieldston
  more info
4:15PM Basketball - Boys JV   Away
vs. Friends Seminary
  more info
5:45PM Basketball - Boys Varsity   Away
vs. Friends Seminary
  more info
Saturday, 12/09/2017
9:00AM Wrestling - Varsity   Away
Mamaroneck Tiger Tournament   more info
Monday, 12/11/2017
4:30PM Basketball - Girls Varsity   Home
vs. Dalton
  more info
Tuesday, 12/12/2017
4:30PM Fencing - Girls Varsity   Home
vs. Marymount
  more info
Wednesday, 12/13/2017
4:00PM Wrestling - Varsity   Away
vs. Hackley
  more info
4:00PM Squash - Varsity   Home
vs. Fordham Prep
  more info
4:30PM Basketball - Boys Varsity   Home
vs. Collegiate
  more info
4:30PM Basketball - Boys JV   Home
vs. Collegiate
  more info
5:00PM Indoor Track - Girls Varsity   Away
Ivy Developmental Meet   more info
5:00PM Indoor Track - Boys Varsity   Away
Ivy Developmental Meet   more info
Friday, 12/15/2017
4:00PM Wrestling - Varsity   Home
HM Duals - Westlake/Mahopac/Bathgate   more info
4:15PM Basketball - Boys JV   Away
vs. Dalton
  more info
4:15PM Basketball - Girls JV   Home
vs. Dalton
  more info
4:30PM Swimming - Boys Varsity   Away
vs. Hackley
  more info
4:30PM Swimming - Girls Varsity   Away
vs. Hackley
  more info
6:00PM Basketball - Boys Varsity   Away
vs. Dalton
  more info
Monday, 12/18/2017
4:00PM Basketball - Girls Varsity   Away
vs. Columbia Prep
  more info
5:30PM Basketball - Boys Varsity   Away
vs. Columbia Prep
  more info
Tuesday, 12/19/2017
4:00PM Wrestling - MD   Home
vs. Collegiate
  more info
Wednesday, 12/20/2017
4:30PM Basketball - Boys Varsity   Away
vs. Hackley
  more info
4:30PM Basketball - Girls Varsity   Home
vs. Hackley
  more info
4:30PM Squash - Varsity   Home
vs. Hackley
  more info
4:30PM Basketball - Boys JV   Away
vs. Hackley
  more info
4:30PM Basketball - Girls JV   Home
vs. Hackley
  more info
Thursday, 12/21/2017
4:15PM Basketball - Boys Varsity   Home
vs. Inwood Academy
  more info
4:30PM Fencing - Boys Varsity   Home
vs. Hackley
  more info
4:30PM Fencing - Girls Varsity   Home
vs. Hackley
  more info
Saturday, 01/06/2018
9:00AM Wrestling - Varsity   Away
Martin Luther Invitational   more info
Monday, 01/08/2018
3:30PM Swimming - Boys MD   Away
vs. Ardsley
  more info
3:30PM Swimming - Girls MD   Away
vs. Ardsley
  more info
5:00PM Basketball - Girls Varsity   Away
vs. Rye Country Day School
  more info
Tuesday, 01/09/2018
4:00PM Basketball - Boys 8th Grade   Away
vs. Dwight Englewood
  more info
Wednesday, 01/10/2018
TBD
Fencing - Boys MD   Away
vs. Hackley
  more info
4:00PM Basketball - Girls Varsity   Home
vs. Poly Prep Country Day School
  more info
4:00PM Wrestling - Varsity   Home
vs. Dalton
  more info
4:00PM Squash - Varsity   Home
vs. Poly Prep Country Day School
  more info
4:30PM Basketball - Boys JV   Away
vs. Poly Prep Country Day School
  more info
5:00PM Indoor Track - Girls Varsity   Away
Ivy Developmental Meet   more info
5:00PM Indoor Track - Boys Varsity   Away
Ivy Developmental Meet   more info
5:45PM Basketball - Boys Varsity   Home
vs. Poly Prep Country Day School
  more info
5:45PM Basketball - Girls JV   Away
vs. Poly Prep Country Day School
  more info
Thursday, 01/11/2018
3:30PM Basketball - Boys 8th Grade   Home
vs. Masters
  more info
4:00PM Wrestling - MD   Home
vs. Scarsdale
  more info
4:15PM Basketball - Girls 8th Grade   Home
vs. Fieldston
  more info
4:15PM Fencing - Boys MD   Away
vs. Riverdale
  more info
4:30PM Squash - Varsity   Away
vs. Masters
  more info
4:30PM Fencing - Boys Varsity   Home
vs. Chapin
  more info
4:30PM Fencing - Girls Varsity   Home
vs. Chapin
  more info
Friday, 01/12/2018
TBD
Swimming - Boys Varsity   Home
vs. Dalton
  more info
TBD
Swimming - Girls Varsity   Home
vs. Dalton
  more info
4:15PM Basketball - Girls Varsity   Home
vs. Fieldston
  more info
4:15PM Squash - Varsity   Home
vs. Fieldston
  more info
4:15PM Basketball - Boys JV   Away
vs. Fieldston
  more info
4:15PM Basketball - Girls JV   Home
vs. Fieldston
  more info
4:30PM Fencing - Boys Varsity   Away
vs. Masters
  more info
4:30PM Fencing - Girls Varsity   Away
vs. Masters
  more info
Saturday, 01/13/2018
8:30AM Wrestling - Varsity   Away
Hendrick Hudson Tournament   more info
Tuesday, 01/16/2018
4:00PM Basketball - Boys 7th Grade   Away
vs. Masters
  more info
4:15PM Basketball - Girls 7th Grade   Home
vs. Fieldston
  more info
4:30PM Fencing - Boys Varsity   Home
vs. Saint Ann's
  more info
4:30PM Fencing - Girls Varsity   Home
vs. Saint Ann's
  more info
Wednesday, 01/17/2018
4:15PM Basketball - Girls Varsity   Home
vs. Riverdale
  more info
4:15PM Squash - Varsity   Home
vs. Riverdale
  more info
4:15PM Basketball - Boys JV   Away
vs. Riverdale
  more info
4:15PM Basketball - Girls JV   Home
vs. Riverdale
  more info
6:00PM Basketball - Boys Varsity   Away
vs. Riverdale
  more info
Thursday, 01/18/2018
4:00PM Wrestling - MD   Away
vs. Collegiate
  more info
4:15PM Swimming - Boys MD   Home
vs. Fieldston
  more info
4:15PM Swimming - Girls MD   Home
vs. Fieldston
  more info
4:30PM Fencing - Boys Varsity   Home
vs. Rye Country Day School
  more info
4:30PM Fencing - Boys Varsity   Home
vs. Rye Country Day School
  more info
4:30PM Fencing - Girls Varsity   Home
vs. Rye Country Day School
  more info
Friday, 01/19/2018
4:00PM Wrestling - Varsity   Home
HM Duals - John Jay/Mt. St. Michael   more info
Horace Mann School     231 West 246th Street     Bronx, NY 10471     Tel (718) 432 4000     Contact Us     Directions     Site Map
powered by finalsite